Employees and Trainers

Employees and Trainers

The computer training is conducted by highly educated, expert trainers, with years-long experience in the specific areas. The trainers continuously follow the newest products and technologies, by studying the programs of some of the worlds’ largest software companies, such as Microsoft, VMWare, EC-Council, Cisco, Oracle, Java, ISTQB, AWS, Autodesk, Adobe....

Irena Ivanovska
Senior Director
Training Departments: Microsoft | VMware | EC-Council | ISTQB | ITIL | SCRUMstudy | Linux | Angular
Dijana Vasilevska
Senior Director
Training Departments: MS Office | Adobe | Autodesk | Programming | Project management | Academies
Ceko Todorovski
Senior Director
Training Departments: Cisco | Oracle | Java | AWS | Android
Angelina Kanchevska, MSc
Manager
Training departments: Accredited Design Academy & Adobe
Natasa Risteska Todorovska
Manager
Training departments: Children`s Education Center & IT Academy for High School Students
Miroslav Klampfer
Manager & Autodesk and Adobe Certified Instructor
Training departments: Autodesk & Unity
Blagica Blazheska
MS Office Certified Trainer, Web content manager
MOS Master
Boban Krstev
Adobe Certified Instructor, MS Office Certified Trainer
Goce Argirov
Chief Information Officer
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MS, MCSA, MCSE, MCT
Dejan Vakanski
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MCTS, MCITP, MCSD, MCSE, MCT
Biljana Kacaniklic Canevski
Marketing Director
Marija Sekovska
Brand Marketing Specialist
Elena Nakovska
Digital Marketing Specialist
Aleksandra Nikolovska
Chief Financial Officer
Mirjana Malenkova
Finace Specialist /Accounting & Finance
Roza Karanfilova
Finace Specialist /Accounting & Finance
Ance Atanasova, MSc
HR Manager
Mirjana Taskov
HR Manager
Sanja Dodevska
HR Specialist
Simona Ristevska
Administrative Assistant in IT Pro Sector
Dejan Kumpanioski
System Administrator
Microsoft Certified Trainer MCSA | MCT | MDAA
Vlado Popov
Test Center Administrator and IT Technician
Zoran Kimov
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MCSA: BI Reporting
Microsoft Power Platform
Ivana Chiplakovska
Head of the Career Center
Elena Stolevska
Sales and administration associate in Children`s Education Center
Irena Taseva
Administrative Assistant
Aleksandar Bojkovski
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy, UX Design Academy
Aleksandar Vasilevski
Adobe Certified Instructor

Department

Graphic Design Academy, Adobe Official Courses
Aleksandar Gelevski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Aleksandar Ruseski
Unity Certified Instructor

Department

Official Unity Academy, Children Educational Center
Aleksandar Talev
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Aleksandra Filiposka
Adobe Certified Instructor

Department

Graphic Design Academy, Adobe Official Courses
Ana Poptasheva
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Pha Angelina Popovska
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
MSc Andreja Jarchevski
Trainer

Department

Graphic and Web Design Academy
Anja Tomovska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Aron Veleski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Biljana Barukchieva
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Oracle Official Courses
Biljana Stojchevska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Blagoj Kapsarov
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy
Boban Sugareski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Bojan Gavrovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses, JavaScript Academy
Bojan Dimovski
Amazon Web Services Authorized Instructor

Department

Amazon Web Services Official Courses
Bojan Manojloski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Bojan Spasov
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Boris Tanaskovski
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Oracle Official Courses
Boshko Sokolov
Unity Certified Instructor

Department

Official Unity Academy
Branko Belinski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Vasilija Uzunova
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Vasko Sazdovski
Linux Trainer

Department

Linux Courses
Vele Pavlovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer, ISTQB Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses
Vladimir Spepic
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Vlatko Bojkovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Goce Stefkov
Amazon Web Services Authorized Instructor

Department

Amazon Web Services Official Courses
Dame Gjoreski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Daniel Joskovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
MSc Daniela Spaseva
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Dime Vakanski
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy
Dimitar Atanasov
Trainer

Department

Graphic and Web Design Academy
Dimitar Boshnjakovski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Dimitar Malenkov
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Dimitar Stojmenovski
Trainer

Department

UX Design Academy
Dragan Kraljevski
VMware Certified Instructor

Department

VMware Official Courses
Dragan Stojanovski
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Dragomir Lukin
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Gjorgji Smilevski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Erina Bogoeva
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Zhaklina Chagoroska
Trainer

Department

MS Office Courses
Zlate Ristovski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Ivana Mircheska
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Ivica Gjorgjevski
Certified EC-Council Instructor

Department

EC-Council Official Courses
Ivo Bogojevski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Igor Vasilevski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Igor Mitrovic
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Igor Trajkovki
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Ilija Mitrov
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Kiro Velkovski
Amazon Web Services Authorized Instructor

Department

Amazon Web Services Official Courses
Konstantin Nicha
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Kristijan Ljamov
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy, UX Design Academy
Krste Moskov
Android Trainer

Department

Android Courses
MSc Lenche Naumovska
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Maja Stankovska
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Marija Aleksovska
Trainer

Department

UX Design Academy
Marija Dambova
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Marija Magdeska
Trainer

Department

Official Autodesk Academy of Interior Design
Mario Petkovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses, Web Design Academy, JavaScript Academy
Marko Jovanovic
Trainer

Department

Graphic and Web Design Academy, Adobe Official Courses
Marko Nikolovski
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Martin Dimovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Martin Dinev
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Martin Taleski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
MSc Martin Tashkoski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Miki Jankov
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Milan Temelkovski
VMware Certified Instructor

Department

VMware Official Courses
Milana Petkovski
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Micho Dushkov
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses, MS Office Courses
Neven Gjoreski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Nenad Jovanovic
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Nikola Nikolivski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Oliver Lazarevic
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy, UX Design Academy
Petar Tufa
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Rade Kostadinovski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Renata Petrovska
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Risto Krezov
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Sanja Tashkovska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Sara Misajlovska
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Sasho Koteski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Sasho Mladenovski
Adobe Certified Instructor

Department

Children Educational Center, Adobe Official Courses
Slave Gjorgjevski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Stefan Krstevski
Scrum Certified Trainer, ISTQB Certified Trainer

Department

Agile Scrum Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses
Stojan Peshov
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Teodora Gerasimoska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Tome Tomovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Toshe Petrovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Trajche Stojanov
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses, MS Office Courses
Filip Kangalov
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Filip Kirovski
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Filip Dzukovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Fisnik Doko
Microsoft Certified Trainer, ISTQB Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses