Employees and Trainers

Employees and Trainers

The computer training is conducted by highly educated, expert trainers, with years-long experience in the specific areas. The trainers continuously follow the newest products and technologies, by studying the programs of some of the worlds’ largest software companies, such as Microsoft, VMWare, EC-Council, Cisco, Oracle, Java, ISTQB, AWS, Autodesk, Adobe....

Irena Ivanovska
Senior Director
Training Departments: Microsoft | VMware | EC-Council | ISTQB | ITIL | SCRUMstudy | Linux | Angular
Dijana Vasilevska
Senior Director
Training Departments: MS Office | Adobe | Autodesk | Programming | Project management | Academies
Zlatko Ajcev
Sales Manager
Training Departments: Cisco | EC-Council
Angelina Kanchevska, MSc
Manager
Training departments: Accredited Design Academy & Adobe
Elena Stolevska
Manager
Training departments: Children`s Education Center & IT Academy for High School Students
Blagica Blazheska
MS Office Certified Trainer, Web content manager
MOS Master
Goce Argirov
Chief Information Officer
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MS, MCSA, MCSE, MCT
Dejan Vakanski
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MCTS, MCITP, MCSD, MCSE, MCT
Biljana Kacaniklic Canevski
Marketing Director
Marija Sekovska
Brand Marketing Specialist
Aleksandra Nikolovska
Chief Financial Officer
Mirjana Malenkova
Finace Specialist /Accounting & Finance
Roza Karanfilova
Finace Specialist /Accounting & Finance
Ance Atanasova, MSc
HR Director
Mirjana Taskov
HR Manager
Dragana Mitovska Nikolovska, MSc
HR Specialist
Simona Miladinovska
Junior Sales Manager in Training Departments ISTQB | Android
Katerina Peneva
Administrative Assistant
Dejan Kumpanioski
System Administrator
Microsoft Certified Trainer MCSA | MCT | MDAA
Vlado Popov
Test Center Administrator and IT Technician
Zoran Kimov
Microsoft Certified Trainer
MCSA: BI Reporting
Microsoft Power Platform
Ivana Chiplakovska
Head of the Career Center
Kristina Kuzmanoska
Sales and administration associate in Children`s Education Center
Irena Taseva
Administrative Assistant
Aneta Sekulovska
Assistant for sales and administration for Academies
Marko Jovanovikj
Adobe Certified Instructor
Sanja Gavrilovska
Administrative assistant
Vladimir Jakimovski
Web designer
Borjancho Micevski
Business Development Manager, Adriatic region
Kristina Stojcheva
Digital Marketing Specialist
Irena Smilevska
Administrative assistant
Aleksandar Bojkovski
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy, UX Design Academy
Aleksandar Gelevski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Aleksandar Ruseski
Unity Certified Instructor

Department

Official Unity Academy, Children Educational Center
Aleksandar Talev
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Aleksandra Filiposka
Adobe Certified Instructor

Department

Graphic Design Academy, Adobe Official Courses
Ana Poptasheva
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Pha Angelina Popovska
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
MSc Andreja Jarchevski
Trainer

Department

Graphic and Web Design Academy
Aron Veleski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Biljana Barukchieva
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Oracle Official Courses
Biljana Stojchevska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Boban Sugareski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Bojan Gavrovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses, JavaScript Academy
Bojan Dimovski
Amazon Web Services Authorized Instructor

Department

Amazon Web Services Official Courses
Bojan Manojloski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Boris Tanaskovski
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Oracle Official Courses
Branko Belinski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Vasilija Uzunova
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Vasko Sazdovski
Linux Trainer

Department

Linux Courses
Vele Pavlovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer, ISTQB Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses
Viktorija Jordanova
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center, Artificial Intelligence Academy
Vladimir Spepic
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Daniel Joskovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
MSc Daniela Spaseva
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Dime Vakanski
Trainer

Department

Web Design Academy
Dimitar Boshnjakovski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Dimitar Malenkov
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Dragan Kraljevski
VMware Certified Instructor

Department

VMware Official Courses
Dragomir Lukin
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Gjorgji Smilevski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Erina Bogoeva
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Zlate Ristovski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Ivica Gjorgjevski
Certified EC-Council Instructor

Department

EC-Council Official Courses
Ivo Bogojevski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Igor Trajkovki
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Ilija Mitrov
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Kiro Velkovski
Amazon Web Services Authorized Instructor

Department

Amazon Web Services Official Courses
Konstantin Nicha
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Krste Moskov
Android Trainer

Department

Android Courses
MSc Lenche Naumovska
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Maja Stankovska
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Marija Dambova
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Marija Magdeska
Trainer

Department

Official Autodesk Academy of Interior Design
Marko Jovanovic
Trainer

Department

Graphic and Web Design Academy, Adobe Official Courses
Marko Nikolovski
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Martin Dimovski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Miki Jankov
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Milana Petkovski
Trainer

Department

Graphic Design Academy
Micho Dushkov
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses, MS Office Courses
Neven Gjoreski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Nikola Nikolivski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Petar Tufa
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Rade Kostadinovski
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Renata Petrovska
Trainer

Department

Children Educational Center
Sanja Tashkovska
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Sasho Koteski
Microsoft Certified Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses
Sasho Mladenovski
Adobe Certified Instructor

Department

Children Educational Center, Adobe Official Courses
Slave Gjorgjevski
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses
Stefan Krstevski
Scrum Certified Trainer, ISTQB Certified Trainer

Department

Agile Scrum Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses
Stojan Peshov
Oracle Certified Trainer

Department

Java Official Courses
Toshe Petrovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Trajche Stojanov
Autodesk Certified Instructor

Department

Autodesk Official Courses, MS Office Courses
Filip Kangalov
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Filip Kirovski
Certified Cisco Instructor

Department

Cisco Official Courses
Filip Dzukovski
Trainer

Department

Programming courses
Fisnik Doko
Microsoft Certified Trainer, ISTQB Trainer

Department

Microsoft Official Courses, ISTQB Official Courses